Join

Charter Members

Terry Adams, O.D., Scottsbluff, NE

Ginny Ahrens, O.D., Elkhorn, NE

Steve Alcorn, O.D., Fremont, NE

Eric Arneson, O.D., Hastings, NE

Mark Arneson, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Richard Arneson, O.D., Hastings, NE

Andrew Bateman, O.D., Lincoln, NE

John Bateman, O.D., Plattsmouth, NE

Jeremy Baumfalk, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Kim Baxter, O.D., North Platte, NE

Deb Bessler, O.D., Crete, NE

Brandon Blair, O.D., Ord, NE

Brad Blumenstock, O.D., O'Neil, NE

Nathan Bolen, O.D., Hastings, NE

Tamara Bonnes, O.D., Grand Island, NE

Brian Brightman, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Ariann Brown, O.D., Omaha, NE

Timothy Chancellor, O.D., Chadron, NE

Cheryl Chapman, O.D., Gretna, NE

Paul Colburn, O.D., Scottsbluff, NE

Lynda Conner, O.D., Grand Island, NE

Russell Crotty, O.D., Auburn, NE

Karen Culbertson, O.D., Omaha, NE

Devin Davis, O.D., Chadron, NE

James Devine, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Amy DeVries, O.D., Fremont, NE

Nancy Dob, O.D., York, NE

Frank Dozon, O.D., Omaha, NE

Desinee Drakulich, O.D., Omaha, NE

Andrea Eigenberg, O.D., Minden, NE

Shannon Elwood, O.D., Omaha, NE

Joshua Engel, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Will Ferguson, O.D., Omaha, NE

Janet Fett, O.D., South Sioux City, NE

Roger Filips, O.D., Hartington, NE

Eric Gengenbach, O.D., Grant, NE

Victoria Gengenbach, O.D., Grant, NE

Courtney Goetsch, O.D., Norfolk, NE

Stephanie Grabowski, O.D., Grand Island, NE

Steven Gradowski, O.D., Omaha, NE

Lyndon Graves, O.D., Omaha, NE

Dirk Gray, O.D., McCook, NE

Scott Greder, O.D., Omaha, NE

Scott Gutshall, O.D., O'Neill, NE

Doug Harshman, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Brian Hinkley, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Joshua Hopkins, O.D., Wayne, NE

Chad Hudnall, O.D., Grand Island, NE

Brett Hytrek, O.D., Holdrege, NE

Steven Jacobsen, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Jeffrey Johnson, O.D., Fairbury, NE

Mandy Johnson, O.D., Kearney, NE

Amy Kadavy, O.D., York, NE

Richard Kant, O.D., York, NE

Daniel Kincaid, O.D., South Sioux City, NE

David Kincaid, O.D., South Sioux City, NE

Ann Feidler-Klein, O.D., Norfolk, NE

Jeff Klein, O.D., Norfolk, NE

Matt Klemke, O.D., Omaha, NE

Kyle Klute, O.D., Omaha, NE

Marsha Kubica, O.D., Omaha, NE

Wendi Langel, O.D., Omaha, NE

Corey Langford, O.D., Omaha, NE

Heidi Lichtenberg, O.D., Omaha, NE

Cherie Lodl, O.D., Omaha, NE

Natasha Jenkins Long, O.D., Scottsbluff, NE

Todd Mahoney, O.D., Scottsbluff, NE

Brad Marcy, O.D., Gordon, NE

Roger McCartney, O.D., Ord, NE

Craig McCormick, O.D., Holdrege, NE

Bridget Meduna, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Michelle Meyer, O.D., Omaha, NE

Tim Meyer, O.D., Grant, NE

David Michaels, O.D., Omaha, NE

Steve Miller, O.D., Norfolk, NE

Brett Monson, O.D., Omaha, NE

Jessica Moore, O.D., Sutton, NE

Nicole Morrissey, O.D., Wilber, NE

Creston Myers, O.D., Alliance, NE

Daniel Novak, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Ryan Palmer, O.D., Blair, NE

Jeff Pape, O.D., Norfolk, NE

Kyle Peter, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Todd Pfeil, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Kerri Dietz Pillen, O.D., Bellevue, NE

Wayne Quincy, O.D., Holdrege, NE

Kristin Reed, O.D., Omaha, NE

Scott Reins, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Tammy Richert, O.D., Omaha, NE

Doug Rienks, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Scott Ronhovde, O.D., Wayne, NE

Paul Salansky, O.D., Nebraska City, NE

Steven Sandman, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Laura Schindler, O.D., Fremont, NE

Faith Schneider, O.D., York, NE

Craig Slepicka, O.D., Seward, NE

Rachel Smith, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Robert Stamm, O.D., McCook, NE

Andrea Steele Bauman, O.D., Hebron, NE

Jason Stephan, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Mark Stines, O.D., Grand Island, NE

Sharon Tharp, O.D., South Sioux City, NE

Michelle Till, O.D., Omaha, NE

Mark Toelle, O.D., Omaha, NE

Kim Tucker, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Robert Vandervort, O.D., Omaha, NE

Vicky Vandervort, O.D., Omaha, NE

Ted Vorhies, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Tiffany Walters, O.D., Syracuse, NE

Jason Webb, O.D., Scottsbluff, NE

Kristin Webb, O.D., Lincoln, NE

Ellen Weiss, O.D., Omaha, NE

Mark Winckler, O.D., Chadron, NE

Keith Wintz, O.D., Seward, NE

Chris Wolfe, O.D., Omaha, NE

Steven Wolfe, O.D., Omaha, NE

Darren Wright, O.D., Auburn, NE